STOAKES ENTERPRISES LIMITED, Anlaby Common

STOAKES ENTERPRISES LIMITED
122 Spring Gardens
HU4 7QH Anlaby Common
East Riding Of Yorkshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
STOAKES ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Reg. office address
122 SPRING GARDENS, HU4 7QH, ANLABY COMMON, East Riding of Yorkshire
Company Number
09130516
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
STOAKESCRAFT LIMITED
SIC Code
47510 - Retail sale of textiles in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
15 Jul 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 The Square
    HU13 0AD  Hessle
  2. 34 Prestongate
    HU13 0RE  Hessle
  3. 335 BOOTHFERRY ROAD
    HU13 0NW  Hessle
  4. 370 Hessle Road
    HU3 3SD  Hull
  5. 293 Hessle Road
    HU3 4BQ  Hull
  6. 83 HYMERS AVENUE
    HU3 1LW  Hull
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests