VSUN LIMITED, Anlaby Common

VSUN LIMITED
122 Spring Gardens
HU4 7QH Anlaby Common
East Riding Of Yorkshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
VSUN LIMITED
Reg. office address
122 SPRING GARDENS 122 SPRING GARDENS ANLABY COMMON, HU4 7QH, ANLABY COMMON, East Riding of Yorkshire
Company Number
09970399
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/02/2016 - VOYEURSUN LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
26 Jan 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services
VSUN LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for VSUN LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit F7, The Bloc Springfield Way
    HU10 6RJ  Anlaby
  2. Crystal House, 51, Springfield Way
    HU10 6RJ  Anlaby
  3. 6 Mcmillan House Wolfreton Drive
    HU10 7BY  Anlaby
  4. Suite 3, Faraday House, Wolfreton Drive, Anlaby
    HU10 7BY  Anlaby
  5. 178 ANLABY PARK ROAD SOUTH
    HU4 7BU  Hull
  6. 5 Banner Court
    HU4 7DY  Hull
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies